Chauffeured transfers in Gujranwala · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Gujranwala with the fare shown first
Gujranwala arranges pre-booked transfers in Gujranwala (Pakistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PKR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PKR, no surprises on arrival
- 37 destinations in Gujranwala, each with its page
- Nishan-e-Manzil Parkfrom PKR 1,615.009 min
- Fun Dunya Amusement Park Gujranwalafrom PKR 2,130.0020 min
- Gujranwala Canttfrom PKR 2,220.0022 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Gujranwala requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Gujranwala and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
37
destinations in Gujranwala
PKR 1,615.00
the cheapest route
9 min
Rahwali Airport → Nishan-e-Manzil Park
Prices by route
Guide prices in Gujranwala, in PKR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Rahwali Airport → Nishan-e-Manzil Park3.8 km · 9 minPKR 1,615.00from
- Rahwali Airport → Fun Dunya Amusement Park Gujranwala7.3 km · 20 minPKR 2,130.00from
- Rahwali Airport → Gujranwala Cantt7.9 km · 22 minPKR 2,220.00from
- Rahwali Airport → Faletti’s Grand Hotel Gujranwala13.2 km · 31 minPKR 2,885.00from
- Rahwali Airport → Ghakkhar Mandi14.1 km · 29 minPKR 2,945.00from
- Rahwali Airport → Aleena Hotel13.8 km · 34 minPKR 2,990.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rahwali Airport → Nishan-e-Manzil Park | 3.8 km | 9 min | PKR 1,615.00 | See details |
| Rahwali Airport → Fun Dunya Amusement Park Gujranwala | 7.3 km | 20 min | PKR 2,130.00 | See details |
| Rahwali Airport → Gujranwala Cantt | 7.9 km | 22 min | PKR 2,220.00 | See details |
| Rahwali Airport → Faletti’s Grand Hotel Gujranwala | 13.2 km | 31 min | PKR 2,885.00 | See details |
| Rahwali Airport → Ghakkhar Mandi | 14.1 km | 29 min | PKR 2,945.00 | See details |
| Rahwali Airport → Aleena Hotel | 13.8 km | 34 min | PKR 2,990.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Gujranwala
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Sialkot International Airport
from PKR 3,810.00Airport
Sambrial, 51070
See prices and book →Rahwali Airport
from PKR 1,615.00Airport
64QJ+H9X, Rahwali Cantonment, Rahwali
See prices and book →Sialkot Cantonment Airport
from PKR 3,810.00Airport
GG8H+467, Cantt Rd, Sialkot Cantonment, Sialkot
See prices and book →Ghakkhar Mandi
from PKR 2,945.00Station
Ghakhar, Pakistan
See prices and book →Gujranwala
from PKR 3,790.00Station
Ladhe Wala Warraich, Gujranwala, Pakistan
See prices and book →Gujranwala Bus Station
from PKR 3,300.00Station
General Bus Stand Rd، Model Town, Gujranwala, 52250
See prices and book →Gujranwala Cantt
from PKR 2,220.00Station
Rahwali, Gujranwala, Pakistan
See prices and book →Sheikhupura Mor Bus Stop
from PKR 3,740.00Station
Islampura, Gujranwala, 52250
See prices and book →Star Travel, Sheikhupura More
from PKR 3,750.00Station
Sheikhupura More,، Highway Staff Colony, Gujranwala
See prices and book →Central Hospital
from PKR 3,910.00Hospital
45JR+HJW, GT Rd, Jinnah Colony, Gujranwala
See prices and book →Cheema Heart Complex
from PKR 3,425.00Hospital
Zia ul Haq Rd, Civil Lines, Gujranwala, 55250
See prices and book →DHQ Hospital Gujranwala
from PKR 3,460.00Hospital
559R+GPR, Civil Lines, Gujranwala
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Gujranwala?
In Gujranwala and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Gujranwala centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PKR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in GujranwalaDrive with Gujranwala in Gujranwala
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Gujranwala?
The fare in PKR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Gujranwala?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Gujranwala?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Gujranwala, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car